12
BB
    15
16
BB State @ Aberdeen
17
BB State @ Aberdeen
18
BB State @ Aberdeen
19
Track
20 21
5-6BB (W) vs. Vermillion 6PM
Dan Lennon 11:30
22 23 24 25
26
Track
27 28
Lounsberry Track TBA Centerville
29 30 31 April 1
2
Track
3
Scotland JH 2:30
4 5 6
Turner Co. Relays-Centerville 1:00
7 8
9
Track
10 11
Rotary Relays/JH Relays-Centerville 12:30
12 13 14 15
16
Easter
Track
17 18
Tri-State Invite-Gayville 1:00
19 20 21
Jim Flevaris Relays-Tyndall 4:00
22
23
Track
24 25
JH & 9-10 TVC Centerville 1:00
26 27 28
First Dakota Relays - Yankton 2:00
29
Yankton JH Relays 9:00
30
Track
May 1
Wizard JH Relays-Freeman 4:00
2
Don Diede Relays-Freeman 1:00
3 4 5
SF O'Gorman Relays/Howard Wood Relays 10:00/TBA
6
Howard Wood Relays TBA
7
Track
8
TVC Pole Vault Centerville 4:30
9
TVC Track Meet-Baltic 1:00
10 11
Awards Night 7:00
Seniors Last Day
12
I-W JH Invite 3:30
School in Session
13
Graduation 1:30 (I)
14
Track
15 16
Semester Test
17
Semester Test
18
Region Track TBA Centerville
19 20
21
Track
22 23 24 25 26
State Track - SF  TBA
27
State Track - SF  TBA
28 29 30 31 June 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 July 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 Aug 1 2 3 4 5
6
FB
7
FB AM, 3:45-6:30
8
FB 3:45-6:30
9
FB 3:45-6:30
10
FB 3:45-6:30
11
FB 3:45-6:30
12
FB TBA
13
FB
14
FB 3:45-6:30
Inservice-Google Classroom
15
FB 3:45-6:30
Inservice
16
FB 3:45-6:30
School Starts
17
FB 3:45-6:30
18
FB Home Viborg-Hurley 7:00
19
20
FB
21 22 23 24 25
FB Home Hanson 7:00
26
27
FB
28 29 30 31 Sept 1
FB @ Chester 7:00
2
3
FB
4 5 6 7 8
FB @ Parker 7:00
9
10
FB
11 12 13 14 15
Homecoming
FB Home Howard 7:00
16
17
FB
18 19 20 21 22
FB @ Canistota 7:00
23
24
FB
25 26 27 28 29
FB Open
30
October 1
FB
2 3 4 5 6
FB @ Menno/Marion 7:00
7
8
FB
9 10 11 12 13
Senior Night
FB Home Baltic 7:00
14
15
FB
16 17 18 19
FB Playoffs
20 21
22
Santa Shack 7-3 (W)
FB
23 24 25 26
FB Playoffs
27 28
29
FB
30 31 November 1 2 3
FB Playoffs
4
5
FB
6 7 8 9
FB Playoffs Dome
9-Man Games
10
FB Playoffs Dome 11AA & 11B
11
FB Playoffs Dome 11AAA & 11A
12 13 14 15 16 17 18


Date Team Location Leave Driver